Invitation Letter To Student Travelling to USA

To Participate in International Robofest

 
 
 

International Robofest 2017

Bengaluru Students

Sr.No. Name Certificate
1. ABHINAV CILLANKI RAMGOPAL
2. SANAT KRISHNAPUR
3. SUHAAS DEVALAPALLY
4. ARNAV DEVALAPALLY
5. YASH IYER
6. LIKITH DOMSANDRA
7. NIKHIL GOWDA DIVAKAR
8. ARYAN BHARATH SHARMA
9. ADITYA INDER SHARMA
10. VENU MAHESH
11. TAHA KHAN

Coimbatore Students

12. MANISH S R
13. VIKRAM RAJA
14. AAKASH EZHILAN
15. KAVIN NAKKEERAN
16. NITHIN MATHIBALAN
17. VENKAT BHARADWAJ
18. WILDAN SHAFEEK RAHIMAN
19. NEIL AUGUSTIAN ISAAC
20. AGILAN ASOKAN
21. VIJAYKUMAR ESWARAN
22. LAKSHYA SGREE RAGHU RAMAN
23. ABINAYA GURUVAYURAPPAN
24. SRI SUBHASHINI ANANDA KUMAR
25. RAGHUL MANIKANDAN
26. PRAJEESH RAJAN
27. NAVIN DHANDAPANI

Hyderabad Students

28. VYBHAVA RAGHAVENDRA DEVARAKONDA
29. INDRESH VUPALA
30. MANAS PATNAYAKUNI
31. HARSHADEEP YEDAMREDDI
32. VENKATA RAMANA MUDDA
33. SRIKANTH HARIHAN
34. ARJUN AGARWAL
35. PRATHAM MISHRA
36. SAI ABHIRAM DAS
37. HEMALATHA KURRA
38. CHANDANA NAKKA
39. SANTHOSH RAMARATN
40. PREETHAM KUMAR PODILA
41. NAVEEN KUMAR MALLIKANTI
42. AKHILA MALLIKANTI
43. TEJESWAR TELUGU
44. PRAVEEN KUMAR MOMULA
45. SAI CHARAN SARA

Trivandrum Students

46. SIDHARTH SIVASANKAR
47. DHEVA NARAYAN RAJ KRISHNAN
48. VIVEK NAYAR
49. SIDHARTH SUJITH NAIR
50. SIDHARTH SURESH NAIR
51. GOWREESH VINOD MAHALAKSHMI
52. ABHINAV VIVEKANANDHAN SIJI
53. AATHIL SUDHEER
54. SHAROOK SHAMEER
55. VISHNU MUKUND ANILKUMAR RAJEE.R.PILLAI
56. ANUJITH NAIR MADHUSOODHANAN SATHY
57. SAIFUDHEEN SABEEH AHAMED PUTHIYAVEETIL
58. ADITHYA AJITH
59. MADHAV NISHA AJU
60. INDRAJITH MANNIL
61. ARAVIND RAVEENDRAN SUSHAMA
62. ASWIN VENUGOPAL
63. JOSEPH BENEDICT
64. AAMIR AHMED
65. DHRUV RAJ NAIR

Culicut Students

66. RAJANAND JAGANATHAN
67. MAKUL JANGID DEVENDRAN
68. SURYA KARTHIKEYAN
69. ABHAY SREEKUMAR
70. ASHWANTH ARIKKALATH
71. ABHIJAY KANNACHAN KANDY
72. SAMSAD BEGUM
73. FATIMA FASMI
74. SAIMA MOL
75. MOHAMMED INUSH
76. MOHAMMED SAHIL
77. SAYEED AHMED
78. DEVDATH KOLIYOT
79. RITHESH KRISHNA THAZHE PALLIKANDI
80. LAL KRISHNA
81. JOSHUA ANTONY
82. SREERAM VARAYEENTAVIDA RAKESH
83. NIKETH KRISHNA PARAMBALATH SANA
84. ZUJAN AHAMED
85. KAVYASH SHASHI
86. SANTHOSH RAMAVATH
87. LIKHITH DOMSANDRA SRINIVASACHAR
88. SRIKANTH HARIJAN
89. KULADEEP POPURI
90. VEERABABU ANNAMSETTI
91. VINAY KUMAR PUTTI
92. SHAHED KHAN
93. NIKHIL REDDY JONNALAGADDA
94. KESAV RAMBALAJI
95. THIRUMANTHARA ELUMALAI

 
 
 

International Robofest 2016

Sr.No. Name Certificate
1. Surajkumar Shivakumar
2. Abhinav Mahesh Pamadi
3. Rishi Rajalbandi
4. Srinidhi malay
5. Shivakumar Shivasharnappa
6. Manjula shivakumar
7. Srinivas malay
8. Sridevi Srinivas Malay
9. Ruthu Rajalbandi
10. Abhay Mahesh Pamadi
11. Ruthu Rajalbandi
12. Yashwant Tejeshwara
13. Laalas Tadavarthy
14. Abhinav cillanki ramgopal
15. Praajna Girish Baragur
16. Shravan Shenoy
17. Taha Khan
18. Rohan Arakalud Shivaprakash
19. M. Sesha Narayana
20. S. Kasthuri
21. G. Kousalya
22. S.Srijiith
23. S. Skandha

 
 
 

International Robofest 2015

Sr.No. Name Certificate
1. VISWESH KRISHNA
2. VRISHAB KRISHNA
3. RAJESH ETHIRAJ
4. REVANTH S KALAGUDI
5. JAYALAKSHMI S KALAGUDI
6. SHIVANANDA S KALAGUDI
7. TAHA KHAN
8. KARANGI MADHUKAR REDDY
9. PRANAV RAMA
10. SANDEEP RAMA
11. VAIBHAV MOPIDEVI
12. RAMESH MOPIDEVI
13. NARAYAN RAVIKUMAR
14. RAVIKUMAR SREEDHARAN
15. DHRUVA SAMBRANI
16. UDAI SAMBRANI
17. MAYANK BANSAL
18. ANUP BANSAL
19. RAMESH MOPIDEVI
20. K.V RAMANA

 
 

Bangalore International School

Bangalore International School
Sr.No. Name Certificate
1. Ambar Neel
2. Ethan Aryaan
3. Achintya Sunil
4. Jeremy George
5. Aneesh Saxena
6. Abhinav Senthil
7. Yash Chandra Shekar
8. Gokul Sanjeeva Reddy
9. Shantanu Vivek Bondal
10. Jaydyn Singh
11. Tayyibah Kazim
12. Malaika Nazim
13. Adrian Augustine Nomi
14. Yogitha Raghavendra
15. Niharika Prasad
16. Sanyukth .M
17. Samuel Ranald Clouston
18. Sravan Sridhar
19. Alexander John
20. Arkaraj Chatterjee
21. Timothy philip Mathew
22. Pramel Mishra
23. Vedanth Vohra

Christ Junior College

Sr.No. Name Certificate
1. S.D.Nidhish
2. Shashank.S.Shetty
3. Harshitha.N
4. Vishnu.S.Reddy
5. Nikhil.V
6. Tejas
7. Shreyas Anand Kudari
8. Gurudutt
9. Rishi Praveen Sethiya
10. Harsha.R
11. Aayush
12. Melvin Peter
13. Priyanka Jain
14. Chandan Ramesh
15. Amitesh Singh
16. Rithik B
17. Febin Francis
18. Nandan T
19. Varunkumar T.P

Novatech Office Training

Sr.No. Name Certificate
1. Sachith Pai
2. M Skanda Vasisht
3. Samarth S
4. Shubhan Pokari
5. Pranav prabhakar
6. Pranav VS
7. Shubhan Pokari
8. V Ayush Gowda
9. Jnanesh.K
10. Jeevan.G
11. Ramya
12. Rishab
13. Sai Priya
14. achal
15. Rithik
16. Gharshit
17. Vishwesh
18. Ayush
19. Sharath
20. Vishesh
21. Jihan
22. Moksha
23. Aaryan Agrawal
24. Ishaant Agrawal
25. Ujwal
26. Chirag
27. Arjun Bhardwaj Anand
28. Ajay Bhardwaj Anand
29. Dhyan Laad
30. Shashank M
31. yeshas G
32. Angad Gupta

Faculty Development Training
Sr.No. Name Certificate
1. Pradeep T S
2. Saji‚Äč Justus
3. Dinu A G
4. Bushara M
5. Jasna K
6. Shincy P Kunjumon
7. Amrutha RAmachandran
8. Arya B Raj
9. Ramkumar M U
10. Manu Francis
11. Naveena JOhnson
12. Saima Mohammad Ali
13. Binu Joseph
14. Sai Shankar
15. Arin Sara MAthew
16. S Aswathy
17. Aquin Sam Mathew
18. Aswanth C S
19. Annie Maria Joseph
20. Athira K V
21. Varsha T G
22. Nibu C J
23. Jesvin Johnson
24. Chirag C Mohan
25. Leo Gevarghese
26. Nandu Prasad
27. C R Kiran
28. Surya Surendran
29. Mahesh Ravi
30. Geethumol A S
31. Santhi K P
32. Nikhil K V
33. Revathy P R
34. Arya T S
35. Dilghas Ommer
36. Aroml Prasad
37. Chinchu Jose
38. Akhila Chnadran
39. Neenu Parthasaradhi
40. Abhiraj R S
41. Saran S Kumar
42. Anjali S





*For Original Certificates Contact Us

Contact



Contact Us


Email: robotic999@gmail.com
Telephone: 080-26655663
Phone: 9019247247
Website: www.novatechrobo.com
Address:#631, 22nd Main Road, Near Sanjay Gandhi
Hospital,Jayanagar 4th 'T' Block, Bangalore -560041.

Send Enquiry

Name

Email

Phone

Message